• 2019

    • Atlantic Crossing

      series

      , directed by: Alexander Eik

  • 2017

    • Lifeboat

      cinema

      , directed by: Josefine Kirkeskov

  • 2016

    • Die göttliche Ordnung

      cinema

      , directed by: Petra Biondina Volpe

    • Die Brücke | The Bridge Season 4

      series

      , directed by: Henrik Georgsson et al.

    • That Good Night

      cinema

      , directed by: Eric Styles

    • The Snowman

      cinema

      , directed by: Tomas Alfredsson

    • The Snowman

      cinema

      , directed by: Tomas Alfredsson

    • QEDA

      cinema

      , directed by: Max Kestner

  • 2015

    • Der gleiche Himmel | The Same Sky

      series

      , directed by: Oliver Hirschbiegel

    • Die Brücke | The Bridge Season 3

      series

      , directed by: Henrik Georgsson

  • 2013

    • Die Brücke | The Bridge Season 2

      series

      , directed by: Henrik Georgsson, Kathrine Windfeld

    • Ragnarok | Drachenkrieger – Das Geheimnis der Wikinger

      cinema

      , directed by: Mikkel Brænne Sandemose

  • 2011

    • Die Brücke | The Bridge Season 1

      series

      , directed by: Charlotte Sieling

    • Åsa-Nisse – Wälkom to Knohult

      cinema

      , directed by: Fredrik Boklund

    • Svaleskär

      series

      , directed by: Richard Jarnhed, Kristina Kjellin, Molly Hartleb

  • 2009

    • Metropia

      cinema

      , directed by: Tarik Saleh

  • 2008

    • Arn: Riket vid vägens slut

      cinema

      , directed by: Peter Flinth

    • Goda Råd

      short

      , directed by: Andreas Tibblin

    • Balladen om Marie Nord och hennes klienter

      short

      , directed by: Alexander Onofri

  • 2007

    • Nina Frisk

      cinema

      , directed by: Maria Blom

    • Arn: Tempelriddaren

      cinema

      , directed by: Peter Flinth

  • 2005

    • Blodsbröder

      cinema

      , directed by: Daniel Fridell

  • 2004

    • Fyra Nyanser av Brunt

      cinema

      , directed by: Tomas Alfredson

    • Masjävlar

      cinema

      , directed by: Maria Blom

    • Rånarna

      cinema

      , directed by: Peter Lindmark

  • 2003

    • Tusenbröder II

      series

      , directed by: Erik Leijonborg

  • 2002

    • Tusenbröder

      series

      , directed by: Erik Leijonborg

    • Beck: Sista Vittnet

      cinema

      , directed by: Harald Hamrell

  • 1998

    • Aspiranterna

      series

      , directed by: Harald Hamrell, Alexander Moberg

  • 1997

    • OP7

      series

      , directed by: Martin Lima de Faria

  • 1992

    • Rederiet

      series

      , directed by: Filippa Wallström, Marcelo Racana, Christian Wikander

theatre / opera

  • 2014

    • Ingentin av mig

      Kulturhuset Stadsteatern,

      directed by: Eirik Stubø

  • 2008

    • Jungfruleken

      Dramaten, Stockholm,

      directed by: Katie Mitchell

  • 2006

    • Terminal 3 och 7

      Riksteatern,

      directed by: Lars Norén

  • 2003

    • Fliccan I Soffan

      Stockholms Stadsteater,

      directed by: Sofia Jupither

  • 2002

    • I huvudet på Maria Blom

      Stockholms Stadsteater,

      directed by: Maria Blom

  • 2001

    • En månad på landet

      Stockholms Stadsteater,

      directed by: Jan Håkansson

    • Liten Tuva

      Teaterhögskolan, Stockholm,

      directed by: Maria Blom

Diese Webseite verwendet Cookies, um Ihnen ein angenehmeres Surfen zu ermöglichen. Mit Nutzung dieser Seite akzeptieren Sie Cookies. Datenschutzerklärung