• 2018

    • DIE VERLORENE TOCHTER

      mini series

      , directed by: Kai Wessel

    • Jerks 3

      series

      , directed by: Christian Ulmen

    • Honey in the Head

      cinema

      , directed by: Til Schweiger

    • Danowski – Blutapfel

      tv movie

      , directed by: Markus Imboden

    • The Last Kingdom 3

      series

      , directed by: Erik Leijonborg

    • Tatort – Cold Case

      series

      , directed by: Thomas Roth

    • Der Rebell

      cinema

      , directed by: Randa Chahoud

    • Nicht auch das noch!

      cinema

      , directed by: Eva Spreitzhofer

  • 2017

    • Nichts zu verlieren

      tv movie

      , directed by: Wolfgang Murnberger

    • Jerks 2

      series

      , directed by: Christian Ulmen

    • Wuff

      cinema

      , directed by: Detlev Buck

    • Labaule

      series

      , directed by: Boris Kunz

  • 2016

    • The Last Kingdom 2

      series

      , directed by: Peter Hoar

    • Jerks

      series

      , directed by: Christian Ulmen

  • 2015

    • Homeland

      series

      , directed by: John Coles

    • Spuren des Bösen – Liebe

      cinema

      , directed by: Andreas Prochaska

  • 2014

    • The Last Kingdom 1

      series

      , directed by: Nick Murphy etl.

    • SCHULD

      series

      , directed by: Maris Pfeiffer

    • Tatort – Liebe ist kälter als der Tod

      series

      , directed by: Florian Schwarz

    • Tatort – Hydra

      tv movie

      , directed by: Nicole Weegemann

    • Tatort – Gier

      series

      , directed by: Robert Dornheim

    • In Your Dreams

      series

      , directed by: Ralph Strasser

  • 2013

    • Die Hebamme

      tv movie

      , directed by: Hannu Salonen

    • Zorn – Tod und Regen

      tv movie

      , directed by: Mark Schlichter

    • Anita

      short

      , directed by: Geoff Bellhouse

    • Jesus Cries

      cinema

      , directed by: Brigitta Maria Meyer

  • 2012

    • Stille

      tv movie

      , directed by: Xaver Schwarzenberger

    • Die Freischwimmerin

      tv movie

      , directed by: Holger Barthel

    • Praia do Futoro

      tv movie

      , directed by: Karim Ainouz

    • Der stille Berg

      cinema

      , directed by: Ernst Gossner

  • 2011

    • Unser Lied

      short

      , directed by: Catalina Molina

      Diagonale Festival des öserreichischen Films – Diagonale Preis Kurzspielfilm

    • Kommissarin Lucas – Die sieben Gesichter der Furcht

      series

      , directed by: Tim Trageser

    • Die Inseln die wird sind

      short

      , directed by: Clara Stern

    • Die Lebenden

      cinema

      , directed by: Barbara Albert

  • 2010

    • Eine königliche Affäre

      documentary

      , directed by: Wilfried Hauke

    • Die Vaterlosen

      cinema

      , directed by: Marie Kreutzer

    • Wie man leben soll

      cinema

      , directed by: David Schalko

    • Rammbock

      tv movie

      , directed by: Marvin Kren

  • 2009

    • Hepzibah

      tv movie

      , directed by: Robert Sigl

    • The Witching Hour

      directed by: Michael Wolf

    • Polizeiruf 110 – Zapfenstreich

      tv movie

      , directed by: Christoph Stark

    • Killerjagd. Schrei, wenn du dich traust

      tv movie

      , directed by: Elmar Fischer

    • Schnell ermittelt

      series

      , directed by: Michael Riebl

  • 2008

    • Der Täter

      tv movie

      , directed by: Michael Kreihsl

    • Dutschke

      tv movie

      , directed by: Stefan Krohmer

    • Kai & Kira

      cinema

      , directed by: Corinna Liedtke

  • 2006

    • Verwehte

      short

      , directed by: Tobias Dörr

      Internationales Filmfestival der Filmakademie Wien – Beste Schauspielerin

theatre / opera

  • 2011

    • Startguthaben

      Garage X Theater Petersplatz Wien ,

      directed by: Carina Riedel

  • 2010

    • Zwischen Neun und Neun

      Salon 5 am Thalhof Wien ,

      directed by: Anna Maria Krassnigg

    • Bassgeflüster

      Radio Kulturhaus Wien ,

      directed by: Katja Lehmann

  • 2008

    • Drei Schwestern

      Marx Reinhardt Serminar,

      directed by: Jerome Junod

    • Besuch bei dem Vater

      Theater in der Josefstadt,

      directed by: Stephanie Mohr

  • 2007

    • Suburban Motel

      Marx Reinhardt Serminar ,

      directed by: Thorsten Schlenger

    • Little Shop of Horrors

      Marx Reinhardt Serminar,

      directed by: Susanne Lietzow

  • 2006

    • Der zerbrochene Krug

      Freilichtspiele Schwäbisch Hall ,

      directed by: Rosee Riggs

    • Neues Schreiben. Werkstatttage 2006

      Burgtheater Kasino

Diese Webseite verwendet Cookies, um Ihnen ein angenehmeres Surfen zu ermöglichen. Mit Nutzung dieser Seite akzeptieren Sie Cookies. Datenschutzerklärung