© Jakob Fliedner
  • 2018

    • Dark season 2

      series

      , directed by: Baran bo Odar

    • Deutschstunde

      cinema

      , directed by: Christian Schwochow

  • 2017

    • The White Crow

      cinema

      , directed by: Ralph Fiennes

    • Red Sparrow

      cinema

      , directed by: Francis Lawrence

    • Prélude

      cinema

      , directed by: Sabrina Sarabi

    • European Shooting Star (Germany)

  • 2016

    • Dark season 1

      series

      , directed by: Baran bo Odar

      Grimme-Preis (Darstellung)

    • Lysis

      cinema

      , directed by: Rick Ostermann

    • 1000 Arten den Regen zu beschreiben

      cinema

      , directed by: Isabel Prahl

    • You Are Wanted season 1

      series

      , directed by: Matthias Schweighöfer

    • Lommbock

      cinema

      , directed by: Christian Zübert

    • Schuld Staffel 2

      mini series

      , directed by: Hannu Salonen, Maris Pfeiffer

  • 2015

    • Das weiße Kaninchen

      tv movie

      , directed by: Florian Schwarz

    • Die Mitte der Welt

      cinema

      , directed by: Jakob M. Erwa

    • Alone in Berlin | Jeder stirbt für sich allein

      cinema

      , directed by: Vincent Perez

  • 2014

    • Land of Mine

      cinema

      , directed by: Martin P. Zandvliet

      Tokyo International Film Festival – Best Male Acting

      Dänischer Kritikerpreis BODIL - Bester Nebendarsteller

      Tokyo International Film Festival – Best Male Acting

      6th Beijing International Film Festival – Best leading actor

    • Das Zeugenhaus

      tv movie

      , directed by: Matti Geschonneck

  • 2013

    • Freistatt

      cinema

      , directed by: Marc Brummund

      Deutscher Schauspielerpreis – Nachwuchs

      Festival International du Film de Waterloo – Bester Schauspieler

      Bayerischer Filmpreis – Bester Nachwuchsdarsteller

    • Soko Köln

      series

      , directed by: Daniel Helfer

  • 2012

    • Stolberg – Der verlorene Sohn

      series

      , directed by: Michael Schneider

  • 2011

    • Tom Sawyer

      cinema

      , directed by: Hermine Huntgeburth

    • Der fast perfekte Mann

      cinema

      , directed by: Vanessa Jopp

  • 2010

    • Tom Sawyer

      cinema

      , directed by: Hermine Huntgeburth

      BUNTE New Faces Award – Bestes Jugendtalent

    • Wilsberg – Aus Mangel an Beweisen

      tv movie

      , directed by: Hans-Günther Bückling

  • 2009

    • Danni Lowinski – Hundeleben

      series

      , directed by: Richard Huber

    • Tod in Istanbul

      tv movie

      , directed by: Matti Geschonneck

    • Der verlorene Vater

      tv movie

      , directed by: Hermine Huntgeburth

Diese Webseite verwendet Cookies, um Ihnen ein angenehmeres Surfen zu ermöglichen. Mit Nutzung dieser Seite akzeptieren Sie Cookies. Datenschutzerklärung