• 2019

    • Weihnachten im Schnee

      tv

      , directed by: Till Franzen

  • 2018

    • Liberty

      mini series

      , directed by: Mikael Marcimain

    • En affære

      cinema

      , directed by: Henrik Martin Dahlsbakken

    • Selfiestan

      series

      , directed by: Jens Folmer Jepsen

    • Herr und Frau Bulle – Tod im Kiez

      tv movie

      , directed by: Till Franzen

    • Lindenberg

      cinema

      , directed by: Hermine Huntgeburth

  • 2017

    • QEDA

      cinema

      , directed by: Max Kestner

  • 2016

    • Robert Award – Best Actor

    • Fang Rung

      cinema

      , directed by: Max Kestner

    • Die Erbschaft | The Legacy Season 3

      series

      , directed by: Pernilla August

  • 2015

    • Robert Award – Best Actor

    • Rita Season 3

      series

      , directed by: Lars Kaalund

    • Ditte & Louise

      series

      , directed by: Niclas Bendixen

    • Die Erbschaft | The Legacy Season 2

      series

      , directed by: Jesper Christensen

  • 2014

    • Sig Altid Farvel Tide

      short

      , directed by: Lærke Lauta

    • The Legacy | Die Erbschaft Season 1

      series

      , directed by: Pernilla August

    • All Inclusive

      cinema

      , directed by: Hella Joof

  • 2013

    • Rita Season 2

      series

      , directed by: Lars Kaalund

    • Skytten

      cinema

      , directed by: Annette K. Olesen

    • Bødlen

      mini series

      , directed by: Frode Højer Pedersen

    • The Shooter

      cinema

      , directed by: Annette K. Olesen

  • 2012

    • Rita Season 1

      series

      , directed by: Lars Kaalund

  • 2011

    • Those who kill

      tv movie

      , directed by: Birger Larsen

    • Labrador

      cinema

      , directed by: Frederikke Aspöck

    • The Thing

      cinema

      , directed by: Matthijs van Heijningen Jr.

    • ID:A

      cinema

      , directed by: Christian E. Christiansen

  • 2010

    • Nothing’s All Bad

      cinema

      , directed by: Mikkel Munch-Fals

  • 2009

    • Forbrydelsen

      series

      , directed by: Kristoffer Nyholm

    • The Killing II

      series

      , directed by: Kristoffer Nyholm

    • Pagten

      series

      , directed by: Jesper W. Nielsen

    • Se min kjole

      cinema

      , directed by: Hella Joof

  • 2008

    • Album

      tv movie

      , directed by: Hella Joof

    • Sommer

      tv movie

      , directed by: Jannik Johansen

    • Comeback

      cinema

      , directed by: Ulrik Wivel

    • Oneway-Ticket to Korsør

      cinema

      , directed by: Gert Fredholm

  • 2007

    • Crush

      short

      , directed by: David Adam

    • Mors Dreng

      short

      , directed by: Poul Erik Madsen

    • Anna Phil

      tv movie

      , directed by: Mikkel Nørgaard

  • 2006

    • Ynglinge

      short

      , directed by: Mikkel Munk-Fals

    • Hej Hej Nikolaj

      short

      , directed by: Kræsten Kusk

    • Tre somre

      short

      , directed by: Carlos Augusto de Oliveira

  • 2005

    • True Spirit

      cinema

      , directed by: Martin Strange-Hansen

  • 2003

    • Skjulte Spor

      tv movie

      , directed by: Ulf Ahlberg

    • Defense

      series

      , directed by: Morten Arnfred

    • Aftermath

      cinema

      , directed by: Paprika Steen

    • Inheritance

      cinema

      , directed by: Per Fly

  • 2000

    • Hotellet

      series

      , directed by: Pia Bovin

theatre / opera

  • 2015

    • Noises Off

      The Royal Theatre Copenhagen,

      directed by: Nikolaj Cederholm

  • 2014

    • Sparta

      ,

      directed by: Frederik Arntzen Neergaard

  • 2012

    • Dybet

      Theatre Får,

      directed by: Egill H. A. Pállson

  • 2011

    • Anna Karenina

      Betty Nansen Theatre,

      directed by: Alex Ther

    • Män som blir en smula…

      Uppsala Stadsteater,

      directed by: Nikolaj Cederholm

  • 2009

    • PPP – Pier Paolo Pasolini

      Ny Aveny,

      directed by: Minna Johnnesson

    • Ugly Bugly

      The Royal Theatre Copenhagen,

      directed by: Line Paulsen

  • 2008

    • Guitaristernes Jul

      Gasværket,

      directed by: Nikolaj Cederholm

    • The Political Tinker

      Grønnegaards Theatre,

      directed by: Thomas Bendixen

    • Ordet

      The Royal Theatre Copenhagen,

      directed by: Lars Norén

    • Hamlet

      The Royal Theatre Copenhagen,

      directed by: Alexander Mørk-Eidem

  • 2007

    • Åh Gud

      Edison Theatre,

      directed by: Nikolaj Cederholm

  • 2006

    • All Men Are Mortal

      The Royal Theatre,

      directed by: Nikolaj Cederholm

    • Carol og slagtehuset

      Bådtearet ,

      directed by: Emil Hansen

    • Guitaristerne

      Bellevue Theatre,

      directed by: Nikolaj Cederholm

    • Liv & Død På Café Olfert

      Mammut Theatre,

      directed by: Thomas Bendixen

  • 2005

    • Indenfor murene

      The Royal Theatre,

      directed by: Kasper Rostrup

    • Røverne

      The Royal Theatre Copenhagen,

      directed by: Tue Bering

    • Guitaristerne

      Mungo Park,

      directed by: Nikolaj Cederholm

  • 2004

    • Naiv Super

      National School of Theatre,

      directed by: Petrea Søe

  • 2003

    • En Gæst

      Aveny-Theatre,

      directed by: Peter Reichardt

    • Blackbird

      National Schol of Theatre,

      directed by: Modi Simon Trolin

  • 2002

    • The Celebration

      Mammut Theatre,

      directed by: Henrik Sartou

Diese Webseite verwendet Cookies, um Ihnen ein angenehmeres Surfen zu ermöglichen. Mit Nutzung dieser Seite akzeptieren Sie Cookies. Datenschutzerklärung