• 2019

    • Ein Fall für Zwei

      series

      , directed by: Uljana Havemann, Florian Eichinger

  • 2019

    • Voss – Ausgekocht

      series

      , directed by: Florian Gärtner

  • 2018

    • TKKG

      cinema

      , directed by: Robert Thalheim

  • 2017

    • Knallerkerle Staffel 2

      series

      , directed by: Antoine Monot, jr.

  • 2016

    • Knallerkerle

      series

      , directed by: Antoine Monot, jr.

    • Lommbock

      cinema

      , directed by: Christian Zübert

    • Ein Fall für Zwei

      series

      , directed by: Axel Barth et al.

    • Prankenstein

      tv show

      , directed by: diverse

  • 2015

    • Prankenstein

      tv show

      , directed by: diverse

    • Pregau

      tv movie

      , directed by: Nils Willbrandt

    • Ein Fall für Zwei

      series

      , directed by: Felix Herzogenrath, Hannu Salonen

  • 2014

    • Tatort – Sniper

      tv movie

      , directed by: Florian Froschmayer

    • Who am I

      cinema

      , directed by: Baran Bo Odar

    • Brief an mein Leben

      tv movie

      , directed by: Urs Egger

    • Lerchenberg

      series

      , directed by: Felix Binder

    • Sense

      sitcom

      , directed by: Michael Kupczyk

    • Keep Writing

      short

      , directed by: Zdenko Pinatric

    • Taxi

      cinema

      , directed by: Kerstin Ahlrichs

    • Reiff für die Insel

      series

      , directed by: Oliver Schmitz

    • Alles ist Liebe

      cinema

      , directed by: Markus Goller

    • Die Lichtenbergs

      tv movie

      , directed by: Matthias Tiefenbacher

  • 2013

    • Ein Fall für Zwei

      series

      , directed by: Marcus Ulbricht, Andreas Herzog

    • Der Kreis

      cinema

      , directed by: Stefan Haupt

    • Das Glück der Anderen

      tv movie

      , directed by: Claudia Garde

  • 2012

    • Alarm für Cobra 11 – Katerstimmung

      series

      , directed by: Nico Zabelberg

    • Tatort – Er wird töten

      tv movie

      , directed by: Florian Baxmeyer

    • Tatort – Puppenspieler

      tv movie

      , directed by: Florian Baxmeyer

    • Antilopen

      short

      , directed by: Patrick Häfner

    • Schutzengel

      cinema

      , directed by: Til Schweiger

  • 2011

    • Pappkameraden

      short

      , directed by: diverse

    • Großstadtrevier

      series

      , directed by: Till Franzen

    • Stolberg – Trance

      series

      , directed by: Michael Schneider

    • Bad Bank

      tv movie

      , directed by: Claudia Garde

    • Finn und der Weg zum Himmel

      tv movie

      , directed by: Steffen Weinert

    • Soko Koeln

      tv movie

      , directed by: Florian Kern

    • Tatort – Das Dorf

      tv movie

      , directed by: Justus von Dohnányi

  • 2010

    • Kaiserschmarn

      cinema

      , directed by: Daniel Kraus

    • What a Man

      cinema

      , directed by: Matthias Schweighöfer

    • Resturlaub

      cinema

      , directed by: Gregor Schnitzler

  • 2009

    • Polizeiruf 110 – Die Lücke, die der Teufel lässt

      tv movie

      , directed by: Lars Montag

    • Faust

      cinema

      , directed by: Alexander Sokurov

    • Hindenburg

      mini series

      , directed by: Philipp Kadelbach

    • Blondinenträume

      tv movie

      , directed by: Isabell Kleefeld

    • Tatort – Absturz

      tv movie

      , directed by: Torsten C. Fischer

    • Ali Baba und die 40 Räuber

      tv movie

      , directed by: Nico Zingelmann

    • Rookie

      tv movie

      , directed by: Tommy Krappweiss

    • Werner Eiskalt

      cinema

      , directed by: Gernot Roll

  • 2008

    • Henri IV

      cinema

      , directed by: Jo Baier

    • Der große Kater

      cinema

      , directed by: Wolfgang Panzer

    • Brüderchen und Schwesterchen

      tv movie

      , directed by: Wolfgang Eißler

    • Räuberinnen

      cinema

      , directed by: Carla Lia Monti

    • Tatort – Der tote Chinese

      tv movie

      , directed by: Henk Handloegten

    • Eden is West

      cinema

      , directed by: Constantin Costa Gavras

  • 2007

    • Die Zürcher Verlobung

      tv movie

      , directed by: Stefan Meyer

  • 2006

    • Bis zum Ellenbogen

      cinema

      , directed by: Justus von Dohnányi

    • Schwere Jungs

      cinema

      , directed by: Markus H. Rosenmüller

  • 2005

    • Die blaue Grenze

      cinema

      , directed by: Till Franzen

    • Die Abstauber

      tv movie

      , directed by: Tobi Baumann

  • 2004

    • Tatort – Hundeleben

      tv movie

      , directed by: Manfred Stelzer

    • Der Wixxer

      cinema

      , directed by: Tobi Baumann

  • 2003

    • Mädchen Nr. 1

      tv movie

      , directed by: Stefan Holtz

    • Eierdiebe

      cinema

      , directed by: Robert Schwentke

  • 2002

    • Alles Getürkt

      tv movie

      , directed by: Yasemin Samdereli

  • 2001

    • Hat er Arbeit

      tv movie

      , directed by: Kai Wessel

  • 2000

    • Lammbock

      cinema

      , directed by: Christian Zübert

    • Wolfsheim

      tv movie

      , directed by: Nicole Weegemann

    • Das Experiment

      cinema

      , directed by: Oliver Hirschbiegel

  • 1999

    • Absolute Giganten

      cinema

      , directed by: Sebastian Schipper

  • 1994

    • Tschäss

      cinema

      , directed by: Daniel Helfer

theatre / opera

  • 2000

    • Maarija

      Schauspielhaus Zürich ,

      directed by: Dieter Giesing

    • People Next Door

      Schauspielhaus Zürich ,

      directed by: Christina Rast

  • 1997

    • Die Krüppel von Inishmaan

      Schauspielhaus Zürich ,

      directed by: Harald Clemen

  • 1996

    • Raststätte oder Sie machens alle

      Schauspielhaus Zürich,

      directed by: Barbara Bilabel

Diese Webseite verwendet Cookies, um Ihnen ein angenehmeres Surfen zu ermöglichen. Mit Nutzung dieser Seite akzeptieren Sie Cookies. Datenschutzerklärung