Stefanie Stappenbeck

//Film (selection)

2017

Ein starkes Team - Familienbande tv movie, directed by: Martin Kinkel

Die Toten vom Bodensee tv movie, directed by: Hannu Salonen

Ein starkes Team - Gestorben wird immer tv movie, directed by: Thorsten Schmidt

2016

Ein starkes Team - Der Zeuge tv movie, directed by: Martin Kinkel

Der 7. Tag tv movie, directed by: Roland Suso Richter

Ein starkes Team - Der Auftragskiller tv movie, directed by: Martin Kinkel

Benede tv movie, directed by: Johannes Fabrick

Ein starkes Team - Vergiftet tv movie, directed by: Jörg Lühdorff

Ein starkes Team - Nathalie tv movie, directed by: Roland Suso Richter

Unter anderen Umständen - Auge um Auge tv movie, directed by: Judith Kemel

2015

Ein starkes Team - Tödliche Botschaft tv movie, directed by: Maris Pfeiffer

Ein starkes Team - Knastelse tv movie, directed by: Maris Pfeiffer

Neid ist auch keine Lösung tv movie, directed by: Tobi Baumann

Tschiller: Off Duty cinema, directed by: Christian Alvart

Die Siebte Stunde tv movie, directed by: Carlo Rola

2014

Super Dad tv movie, directed by: Jan Markus Linhof

Tatort - Kopfgeld tv movie, directed by: Christian Alvart

Tatort - Fegefeuer tv movie, directed by: Christian Alvart

Blauwasserleben tv movie, directed by: Judith Kennel

Der Mann ohne Schatten tv movie, directed by: Carlo Rola

2013

Mit Burnout durch den Wald tv movie, directed by: Micky Rowitz

Der Staatsanwalt series, directed by: Ulli Zrenner

Unter Anklage: Der Fall Harry Wörz tv movie, directed by: Till Endemann

Kein Entkommen tv movie, directed by: Andreas Senn

Ohne dich tv movie, directed by: Florian Baxmeyer

Das Kindermädchen 2 - Die letzte Instanz tv movie, directed by: Carlo Rola

Soko - München tv series, directed by: Partrick Wincewski

2012

Der Minister tv-movie, directed by: Uwe Janson

Tatort - Willkommen in Hamburg tv-movie, directed by: Christian Alvart

Im Alleingang 2 tv-movie, directed by: Jan Ruzicka

Auf Herz und Nieren tv-serie, directed by: Zlotan Spirandelli

2011

Sechzehneichen (AT) tv movie, directed by: Henk Handloegten

Deckname Luna tv movie, directed by: Ute Wieland

Ein Sommer in Bayern tv movie, directed by: Jorgo Papavassiliou

Todos los Santos tv movie, directed by: Sophie Allet Coche

Im Alleingang - Die Stunde der Krähen tv movie, directed by: Thomas Nennstiel

2010

Girl on a bicycle cinema, directed by: Jeremy Leven

Das Kindermädchen tv movie, directed by: Carlo Rola

Tod am Engelstein tv movie, directed by: Christiane Balthasar

Die Schäferin tv movie, directed by: Dagmar Damek

Niemand ist eine Insel TV movie, directed by: Carlo Rola

2009

Polizeiruf 110 - Die Lücke, die der Teufel lässt TV movie, directed by: Lars Montag

Polizeiruf 110 -Zapfenstreich tv movie, directed by: Christoph Stark

Katie Fforde-Eine Liebe in den Highlands tv movie, directed by: John Delbridge

Abschied in der Nacht TV movie, directed by:

2008

Polizeiruf 110 - Klick gemacht TV movie, directed by: Stephan Wagner

1 1/2 Ritter cinema, directed by: Til Schweiger

Tatort - Kassensturz TV movie, directed by: Lars Montag

Der Tiger TV movie, directed by: Niki Stein

2007

Pizza und Marmelade TV movie, directed by: Oliver Dieckmann

Die Wölfe TV mini-series, directed by: Friedemann Fromm

Liebling, wir haben geerbt TV movie, directed by: Matthias Tiefenbacher

Der Heckenschütze TV movie, directed by: Manfred Stelzer

Der Mann an ihrer Seite TV movie, directed by: Matthias Tiefenbacher

2006

Ein bisschen schwanger TV movie, directed by: Lars Montag

2005

Vier Töchter cinema, directed by: Rainer Kaufmann

Unter anderen Umständen TV movie, directed by: Judith Kennel

Abschnitt 40 TV series, directed by: Rolf Wellingerhof

Komm näher cinema, directed by: Vanessa Jopp

2004

Das Zimmermädchen TV movie, directed by: Matthias Tiefenbacher

Barfuß cinema, directed by: Til Schweiger

Tigerkraut cinema, directed by: Eva Marel Jura

Verkauftes Land TV movie, directed by: Horst Königstein

Sex & mehr TV movie, directed by: Peter Gersina

September cinema, directed by: Max Färberböck

Die letzte Schlacht TV movie, directed by: Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2003

Tatort - Eine ehrliche Haut TV movie, directed by: Ralph Bohn

Der Treuhändler TV movie, directed by: Horst Königstein

Tatort - Schichtwechsel TV movie, directed by: Christine Hartmann

Jena Paradies cinema, directed by: Marco Mittelstaedt

Italiener und andere Süßigkeiten TV movie, directed by: Ute Wieland

2002

Der Aufstand documentary drama, directed by: Hans Christoph Blumenberg

Hotte im Paradies TV movie, directed by: Dominik Graf

2001

Stahlnetz - Innere Angelegenheit TV movie, directed by: Ernst Josef Lauscher

Der Alte - Fahrlässige Tötung TV movie, directed by: Vadim Glowna

Betty - Schön wie der Tod TV movie, directed by: Peter Keglevic

2000

Gnadenlose Bräute TV movie, directed by: Manfred Stelzer

Die Manns - Ein Jahrhundertroman TV mini-series, directed by: Heinrich Breloer

Deutschlandspiel TV movie, directed by: Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

1999

Tatort - Der Duft des Geldes TV movie, directed by: Helmut Förnbacher

008-Agent wider Willen TV movie, directed by: Olaf Götz

Ben & Maria - Liebe auf den zweiten Blick TV movie, directed by: Uwe Janson

1998

Dunkle Tage TV movie, directed by: Margarethe von Trotta Nachwuchspreis des deutschen Fernsehpreises 1999 Goldene Kamera für das Ensemble 1999

Beckmann und Marowski - Gehetzt TV movie, directed by: Thomas Jauch

1997

Tatort - Engelchen flieg TV movie, directed by: Hartmut Griesmayr

Rot wie Blut TV movie, directed by: Markus Fischer

Die einzige Chance TV movie, directed by: Hartmut Griesmayr

Der Hauptmann von Köpenick TV movie, directed by: Frank Beyer

1996

Viel Spaß mit meiner Frau TV movie, directed by: Peter Welz Adolf-Grimme-Preis

Doppelter Einsatz - Mein Killer-Dein Killer TV series, directed by: Michael Knof

Das Recht auf meiner Seite TV movie, directed by: Hartmut Griesmayr

Tatort - Buntes Wasser TV movie, directed by: Pete Ariel

Tatort - Tod im Jaguar TV movie, directed by: Jens Becker

Rosenkavalier cinema, directed by: Leon Boden

1995

Der andere Wolanski TV movie, directed by: Hartmut Griesmayr

Verdammt er liebt mich TV movie, directed by: Sven Severin

1993

Polizeiruf 110 - Kiesgrube TV movie, directed by: Michael Knof

Der Kleine und der alte Mann TV movie, directed by: Peter Welz

1991

Miraculi cinema, directed by: Ulrich Weiss

1990

Tanz auf der Kippe cinema, directed by: Jürgen Brauer

1987

Die Weihnachtsgans Auguste TV movie, directed by: Bodo Fürneisen

//Theatre (selection)

2009

Arsen und Spitzenhäubchen St. Pauli Theater Hamburg, directed by: Ulli Waller

2006

Siegertypen St. Pauli Theater Hamburg, directed by: Ulrich Waller

2003

Die Dreigroschenoper St. Pauli Theater Hamburg, directed by: Ulrich Waller

Aars! Schaubühne Berlin, directed by: Luk Perceval

2000

Hautnah Hamburger Kammerspiele, directed by: Gerd Böckmann Boy-Gobert-Preis 2000

//Languages

English, French, Russian, Spanish (basic knowledge)

//Awards

2000

Boy-Gobert-Preis (Hautnah)

1999

Goldene Kamera für das Ensemble (Dunkle Tage)

Nachwuchspreis des deutschen Fernsehpreises (Dunkle Tage)

Adolf-Grimme-Preis (Viel Spaß mit meiner Frau)

 

players © Stefan Klueter